Salta a Classifica individuale Coppa Julia

Classifica individuale Trofeo De Bellis 2018:

\
PosizioneTeamNomePunteggioTiriPeso
1 ANA Alta Val Torre COLETTO Flavio 126,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
2 ANA Tricesimo BRONZIN Alessio 126,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
3 ANA Alnicco CIANI Denis 124,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
4 ANA Reana del Rojale DA RONCO Claudio 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
5 ANA Cassacco BROS Graziella 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
6 ANA Osoppo GORTAN Maurizio 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
7 ANA Tricesimo ANDRIOLI Luca 124,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
8 ANA Codroipo FERIN Flavio 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
9 ANA Alnicco PITTINI Giovanni 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
10 ANA Beano URBAN Andrea 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
11 ANA Colloredo M.A. CREUSO Michele 123,0
10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
12 ANA Buttrio BELTRAMINI Renato 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
13 ANA Collalto ARTICO Sergio 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
14 ANA Mereto di Tomba LINZI Renato 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
15 ANA Colloredo M.A. BOLZANELLO Stefano 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
16 ANA Branco GARANI Giuliano 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
17 ANA Osoppo PALESE Alessio 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
18 ANA Cassacco SIMEONI Italo 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
19 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Modesto 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6  
20 ANA Tarvisio VELUSCEK Mario 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   5  
21 ANA Flambro ZANETTI Fabio 120,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6  
22 ANA Cassacco PETRIN Giuliano 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7  
23 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Rudi 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
24 ANA Malborghetto VUERICH Stefano 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
25 ANA Reana del Rojale NEGRO Maria Angelica 118,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7  
26 ANA Tricesimo MORANDINI Alessandro 117,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
27 ANA Beano TOSATTO Alessandro 117,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6  
28 ANA Lestizza MININ Simone 116,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   5  
29 ANA Branco FALESCHINI Massimo 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
30 ANA Osoppo PEZZETTA Iuri 115,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   5  
31 ANA Medeuzza MURELLO Paolo 115,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5  
32 ANA Flambro DEGANO Andrea 115,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
33 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Fabio 115,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6  
34 ANA Collalto ZACCOMER Massimo 115,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
35 ANA Buttrio NUSSIO Rosanna 114,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   6   6  
36 ANA Alnicco BELTRAME Massimo 114,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
37 ANA Buttrio SEGATTO Gianfranco 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
38 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Massimo 112,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5  
39 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Ermes 112,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
40 ANA Alta Val Torre FERRACIN Paolo 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
41 ANA Flambro TURCO Andrea 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
42 ANA Beano ZAMPARO Stefano 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6  
43 ANA Alta Val Torre BALZAROTTI Luca 110,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6  
44 ANA Branco BELTRAME Lorena 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
45 ANA Collalto TULLIO Giovanni 107,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5  
46 ANA Tarvisio DEGLI UOMINI Franco 106,0
10  10  10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5  
47 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Agostino 106,0
10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5  
48 ANA Lestizza MESAGLIO Luciano 105,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   3   0  
49 ANA Udine Est DE NEGRI Andrea 102,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   3  
50 ANA Malborghetto CERVO Moreno 101,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   3  
51 ANA Colloredo M.A. DOMINI Fabrizio 101,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   4   4  
52 ANA Flaibano DEL DEGAN Massimiliano 99,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   3   0  
53 ANA Malborghetto TOSCANI Stefano 97,0
10  10  10   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   4   4   3   2  
54 ANA Tarvisio FLOREANINI Paolo 97,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   3   0   0  
55 ANA Udine Est KRATKY Antonio 97,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   0   0  
56ANA Codroipo FRAPPA Gianni 97,0
 9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   3  
57 ANA Codroipo FRESCO Federico 96,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   3  
58 ANA Lestizza PREZZA Carlo 95,1
10+  9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   4   4  
59 ANA Udine Est MERLINO Rodolfo 91,0
10  10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   4   0   0   0   0  

Classifica individuale coppa Julia 2018:

Aggiornamento 22 feb 2018

PosizioneTeamNomePunteggioTiriPeso
1 ANPdI Nord Friuli GIORGIONE Christian 130,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   8  
2 Individuale FLAIBAN Giovanna 130,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9  
3 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD REVELANT Tiziano 128,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9  
4 CC Tarcento PAOLINI Paolo 127,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8  
5 Individuale ARTICO Sergio 126,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
6 ANA Buttrio NUSSIO Rosanna 126,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
7 ANA Osoppo GORTAN Maurizio 126,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   7  
8 ANA Aviano-PN SALVI Ruggero 126,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
9 ANA Collalto ZACCOMER Massimo 126,0
10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   7  
10 ANA Alta Val Torre PINOSA Mauro 125,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6  
11 ANA Collalto TULLIO Giovanni 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
11 ANA Tricesimo BRONZIN Alessio 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
13 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CHECCHIN Paolo 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7  
14 ANA Collalto ARTICO Sergio 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
15 ANA Porpetto TESAN Roberto 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
16 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD QUARINO Federico 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
17 ANA Osoppo PEZZETTA Iuri 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   6   5  
18 ANA Branco FALESCHINI Massimo 125,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
19 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD MARIUZZA Marco 125,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
20 ANA Reana del Rojale DA RONCO Claudio 125,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
21 ANA Cormons GO BREZ Danilo 124,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6  
22 UNUCI Udine DEL BIANCO Chiara 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
23 Individuale LIRUSSO Mauro 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
24 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Fabio 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
25 ANA Cassacco PETRIN Giuliano 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
26 ANA Collalto CHITTARO Marco 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
27 ANA Branco BELTRAME Lorena 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
28 ANA Buttrio BELTRAMINI Renato 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6  
29 ANB Jesolo VE GRANZOTTO Mauro 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7  
30 ANA Cassacco VENTURINI Luca 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
30 ANA Beano URBAN Andrea 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
32 ANA Buttrio SEGATTO Gianfranco 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   5  
33 Individuale TASSILE Michela 124,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
34 ANA Collalto FLAIBAN Giovanna 124,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
35 ANA Colloredo M.A. BOLZANELLO Stefano 124,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
36 ANA Cassacco BROS Graziella 124,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
37 UNUCI Udine LONDERO Ivan 124,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   7   7   6  
38 Individuale MARIUZZA Marco 123,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
39 CC Tarcento LIRUSSO Mauro 123,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
40 ANA Cassacco MARIN Giovanni 123,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
41 ANA Branco GARANI Giuliano 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
42 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD VENTURINI Luca 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
43 ANA Tricesimo MORANDINI Alessandro 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
44 ANA Collalto VIDONI Marco 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8  
45 ANB Jesolo VE CIBIN Stefano 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6  
46 ANA Collalto DRI Giulio 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
47 ANA Alnicco CIANI Denis 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
48 ANA Mereto di Tomba LINZI Renato 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
49 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PAOLETTI Maurizio 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
49 ANA Branco MAZZERO Andrea 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
51 IPA Udine DRI Giulio 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
52 ANA Porpetto PASCUT Emanuel 123,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
53 ANA Gradiscutta ZANELLI Pietro 123,0
10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6  
54 UNUCI Pordenone PASINI Dino 122,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7  
55 ANA Cittadella BONALDO Giovanni Battista 122,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
56 ANPdI Nord Friuli GRILLO Marco 122,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
56 ANA Alta Val Torre PINOSA Luigi 122,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
58 ANA Valmeduna TRAVANUT Maurizio 122,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6  
60 ANA Alta Val Torre FERRACIN Paolo 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
61 ANA Branco BORGHI Franco 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
62 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD SIMEONI Italo 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
63 ANA Colloredo M.A. DOMINI Fabrizio 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
64 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD ROSSO Luca 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7  
65 UNUCI Pordenone CORONA Bruno 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
66 ANA Cormons GO DOMINOTTI Franco 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
67 Individuale DI GIUSTO Fabio 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
67 UNUCI Udine BOSCHETTI Igino 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
69 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD GARANI Giuliano 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   6  
70 Individuale BELTRAMINI Renato 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
71 ANA Flambro ZANETTI Fabio 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8  
72 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Massimo 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
73 ANA Collalto LIRUSSO Mauro 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
74 ANPDI Venezia DANIELLI Davide 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
75 ANA Alnicco CAMPIGOTTO Roberto 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
76 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro MALISAN Giuliano 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
77 ANA Colloredo M.A. CREUSO Michele 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   5  
78 ANA Medeuzza MURELLO Paolo 121,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   6  
79 Individuale PETROCCHI Fabrizio 121,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
80 CC Tarcento GORTANA Gianni 121,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
81 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro DELL'OMINUT Simone 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
81 ANA Alta Val Torre COLETTO Flavio 120,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
83 ANA Barco di P. PN PESSOTTO Stefano 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   5  
84 ANA Mereto di Tomba TOPPANO Paolo 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
85 ANA Porpetto MARSON Nicola 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
86 Individuale FALESCHINI Massimo 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
87 ANA Osoppo PALESE Alessio 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   5  
88 CC Tarcento ANZIL Patrick 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   5   0  
89 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo CANNELONGA Stefano 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
90 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD CASASOLA Claudio 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6  
91 ANA S. Daniele PROLONGO Lucio 120,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
92 ANA Porpetto CUDIN Cristian 120,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
93 ANA Buttrio FABRIS Claudio 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
94 ANA Cordenons PN VENERUS Dino Franco 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8  
95 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD CARLOMAGNO Luigi 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6   5   4  
96 ANA Valmeduna DE STEFANO Pierantonio 120,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
96 ANA Valdobbiadene FROZZA Stefano 120,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
97 ANA Buttrio TASSILE Michela 120,0
10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
99 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD SCARINZI Riccardo 120,0
10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
100 ANA Flambro TURCO Andrea 120,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
101 ANA Flaibano CARGNELLI Roberto 120,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
102 UNUCI Mestre DUNATOV Sandro 119,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6  
103 ANPdI Nord Friuli ARTICO Sergio 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
104 ANA Treppo Grande CANTONE Paolo 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7  
105 ANA S. Lucia di Piave LOT Rino 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6  
105 ANA Collalto MARCOLONGO Roberto 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6  
107 Individuale ZANINOTTO Andrea 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
108 ANA Alta Val Torre SGARBAN Samuele 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6  
109 ANA Cordenons PN DE MORI Patrizia 119,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
110 ANA Tricesimo ANDRIOLI Luca 119,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   5  
111 Sez. ANA Trieste FICHERA MAMMAS Jean 119,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
112 ANA Alta Val Torre BALZAROTTI Luca 119,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
113 Individuale BRAVIN Francesco 119,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
114 ANPdI Nord Friuli CALLIGARO Marco 119,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   3  
115 ANA Coja IOB Paolo 119,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
116 ANA Reana del Rojale CATTAROSSI Luca 119,0
10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
117 UNUCI Pordenone BIOTTO Claudia 119,0
10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6  
118 ANA Cordenons PN GUIOTTO Ennio 119,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
119 Individuale COMORETTO Romeo 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   5   0  
120 Sez. ANA Trieste GREBLO Sara 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
121 UNUCI Gorizia FANTIN Paolo 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
122 UNUCI Pordenone BUIATTI Giorgio 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6  
123 52┬░ regg. "cacciatori delle alpi BROLLO Aurelio 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
124 Individuale LINZI Renato 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6  
125 CC Tarcento GERVASUTTI Fabrizio 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   0  
126 Individuale GORTAN Maurizio 118,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6   4  
127 ANA Osoppo LONDERO Beppino 118,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8  
128 ANA Cordenons PN FALOMO Osvaldo 118,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
129 ANA Alnicco PITTINI Giovanni 118,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
130 ANA Lestizza MININ Simone 118,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
131 ANPdI Basso Piave SIMIONI Danilo 118,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
131 ANA Azzano X PN STEFANI Luca 118,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
131 ANA Codroipo FRESCO Federico 118,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
134 Ass.Naz.Art.I. Tarcento LIRUSSO Mauro 118,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
135 ANA Cassacco SIMEONI Italo 118,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
136 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD DE CECCO Ornella 118,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
137 UNUCI Udine IOB Paolo 118,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6  
138 ANA Codroipo LIANI Emanuele 117,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
139 Individuale PIANI Lorenzo 117,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6  
140 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Giorgio 117,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
141 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD REVELANT Lucio 117,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   0  
142 Individuale DRI Giulio 117,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
143 ANA Buja SPIZZO Alan 117,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5  
144 ANA Ciseriis PIVIDORI Stelvio 117,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8  
145 ANA Cittadella TAGA Adriana 117,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
146 Individuale DI GIUSTO Massimo 117,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
147 ANA Chiarano Fossalta CASONATO Aldo 117,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6  
148 ANA Muris BUTTAZZONI Michele 117,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6   6   5  
149 ANA Osoppo PASTORINO Davide 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
149 UNUCI Pordenone DE FRANCESCHI Marco 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
151 CC Tarcento ZILLI Jaqueline 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   5  
152 Individuale SCARPI Giampietro 117,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
152 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD RET Claudio 117,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
154 ANPdI Basso Piave CANEVER Renzo 117,0
10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   0  
155 ANA Valdobbiadene TORMENA Gianni 117,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7  
156 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD BELLOTTO Gianluca 117,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6  
157 CC Tarcento ROSSO Gino 117,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6   6  
158 ANA Cormons GO PERISSINOTTO Andrea 116,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
159 ANA Colloredo M.A. ZANOR Luca 116,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
160 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD DI BEZ Allis 116,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
161 ANA Colloredo M.A. TURCO Daniele 116,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
162 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor DRIUTTI Andrea 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
163 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD DE CECCO Diana 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
164 ANA Alnicco BELTRAME Massimo 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
165 ANA Osoppo URBAN Mauro 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   0  
166 ANA Branco PICCINI Oscar 116,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7  
167 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Rudi 116,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
168 ANA Santa Maria la Longa DI BERNARDO Valdino 116,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
169 ANPdI Nord Friuli RADDA Aladino 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7  
170 ANA Branco CIGNOLINI Roberto 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6  
171 UNUCI Udine BRONZIN Alessio 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
172 ANA Azzano X PN SAVANI Alberto 116,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   6   6   6  
173 ANA Collalto PETROCCHI Fabrizio 116,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
173 ANA Buja DAVID Andrea 116,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
173 ANA Flambro DEGANO Andrea 116,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
176 ANA Alta Val Torre BALZAROTTI Ambrogio 115,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   5   4   3  
177 ANA Codroipo FERIN Flavio 115,3
10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
178 ANA Lestizza GARZITTO Flavio 115,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
179 ANA Lestizza PREZZA Carlo 115,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
180 ANA Cormons GO BULIAN Giovanni 115,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   0  
181 Ass.Naz.Art.I. Buttrio SEGATTO Gianfranco 115,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
182 ANA Tarvisio VELUSCEK Mario 115,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   3  
183 ANA Maniago-PN CENTA Roberto 115,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
184 ANA Collalto MICHELIZZA Patrizio 115,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   5  
185 ANA Coja TOFFOLETTI Fabio 115,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
186 ANA Collalto VIDONI Matteo 115,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   6   5   5  
187 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. FRANCESCUTTI Venanzio 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   6  
188 ANA Chiarano Fossalta LISETTO Gianmatteo 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
189 ANA Buja VATTOLO Nelvis 115,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7  
190 ANA Codroipo FRAPPA Gianni 115,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
191 ANA Aquileia LUNARDI Emanuele 114,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5  
192 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD COLLINA Renzo 114,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
193 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV RONCHIN Pietro 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   1   0  
194 ANA Buja PEZZETTA Massimo 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5  
195 UNUCI Pordenone MORUZZI Stefano 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
196 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina FRISAN Enzo 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
197 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD VENTURINI Paolo 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
198 ANPdI Basso Piave BARADEL Danilo 114,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
199 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Modesto 114,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   0  
200 ANA Collalto NONINO Luca 114,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
201 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro DE PIANTE Davide 114,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
202 ANA Osoppo FAUSTINI Matteo 114,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   4  
203 ANA Tarvisio FLOREANINI Paolo 114,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6  
204 ANA Flambro DEGANO Anna 114,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
205 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina FRISAN Massimo 114,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   5   4  
205 Sez. ANA Trieste PASTORI Giorgio 114,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
207 ANA Alta Val Torre MARCHIOL Remo 114,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   0  
208 ANA Valmeduna MARTINELLI Antonio 114,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
209 ANA Flaibano DEL DEGAN Massimiliano 114,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
210 UNUCI Pordenone MIO Claudio 113,3
10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7  
211 ANA Dignano CESCUTTI Franco 113,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
212 ANA S. Lucia di Piave TESSER Andrea 113,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6  
213 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Augusto 113,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
214 ANA Ciseriis CRAIGHERO Franco 113,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
215 ANA Treppo Grande DELLA MARINA Luca 113,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
216 ANA Alnicco LUNAZZI GORIZZA Sandro 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
217 ANA Codroipo COMUZZI Paolo 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5  
218 CC Tarcento CALLIGARO Michele 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
219 ANA Pordenone Centro BIANCHINI Mario 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6  
220 ANA Flambro DRI Massimo 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   3  
221 CC Tarcento VENTURINI Lorenzo 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   5  
222 ANPdI Basso Piave DI SILVIO Giacomo 113,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7  
223 ANA Maniago-PN CENTA Giovanni Battista 113,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
224 ANPdI Basso Piave SIMPA Enrico 113,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
225 ANPdI Nord Friuli BRUNO Federico 113,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
226 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD FLAUGNACCO Fabio 113,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
226 ANA Aquileia ROSIN Livio 113,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
228 UNUCI Mestre BASTIANELLO Nicola 113,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   5  
229 ANA Valdobbiadene PIAZZA Sergio 112,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   5  
230 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Ermes 112,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
231 ANA Tricesimo TOSOLINI Cristina 112,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
232 ANA Flambro DEGANO Alessandro 112,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7  
233 ANA Tricesimo NIGRIS Federica 112,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   4  
234 ANA Mereto di Tomba D'ANTONI Giuseppe 112,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   4  
235 ANA Valdobbiadene TRAMET Carlo 112,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   3  
236 ANA Cordenons PN BATTISTELLA Nilo 112,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   4  
237 ANA Cordenons PN BIANCHET Claudio 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
238 ANA Pordenone Centro BAGNARIOL Andrea 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   5   4  
239 ANA Terenzano-Cargnacco RADDA Aladino 112,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
240 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD COSSETTINI Mauro 112,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   5   0   0  
241 ANA Cittadella PAROLIN Rino 112,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5   5  
242 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo CINQUE Bruno 112,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5  
243 ANA Campoformido DAMIANI Daniele 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6   5   3   0  
244 ANA Alta Val Torre COMELLI Natascia 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
245 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna PONTELLO Flavio 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   0   0  
246 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PASSONI Fabio 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
247 ANPdI Nord Friuli BUTTAZZONI Oscar 111,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6  
248 ANA Pordenone Centro DE FILIPPO Stefano 111,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
249 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina TRUBIAN Fabrizio 111,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6  
250 ANA Branco BERGAGNINI Serena 111,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
251 ANA Osoppo LONGHINO Giovanni 111,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
252 ANA Collalto DI GIUSTO Silvio 111,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6  
253 ANA Azzano X PN PIOVESANA Davide 111,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5  
254 ANA Porpetto TESAN Fabio 111,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   5  
255 ANA Beano TOSATTO Alessandro 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
256 ANPDI Venezia DANIELLI Luca 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5  
257 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna CAPELLARI Arturo 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
258 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. NICLI Luciano 110,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4  
259 ANA Flaibano CASTELLANO Francesco 110,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6  
260 CC Tarcento BROLLO Andrea 110,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
261 ANA Aviano-PN CAPOVILLA Mario 110,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
262 ANA Tricesimo ZACCOMER Stephane 110,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
263 ANA Flambro FLUMIGNAN Fulvio 110,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   4  
264 ANA Branco BERGAGNINI Amorino 110,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
265 Sez. ANA Trieste FOGAR Livio 110,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   5  
266 ANA Valmeduna MIAN Igor 110,0
10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
267 ANA Osoppo GHERSINA Mario 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
268 ANA Aviano-PN DEL CORSO David 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   0   0  
269 Individuale FLOREANCIG Davide 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
270 ANA Branco BUDINO Venusto 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
271 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD SPAN├▓ Antonio 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
272 ANA Pordenone Centro MORUZZI Stefano 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5  
273 ANA Collalto BOSCHETTI Igino 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
274 ANPDI Venezia PAGANO Valentina 110,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   6  
275 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD APPOLLONI Giacomo 109,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6  
276 ANA Reana del Rojale NEGRO Maria Angelica 109,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5  
277 Sez. ANA Vittorio Veneto DE BIASI Roldano 109,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   4  
278 CC Tarcento PEDRON Davide 109,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7  
279 ANA Cordenons PN TONUSSI Edi 109,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
280 ANA S. Daniele PISCHIUTTA Pierluigi 109,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   4  
281 ANPdI Nord Friuli PELLEGRINO Mauro 109,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6  
282 ANA Collalto VATTOLO Rita 109,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6  
283 ANA Cassacco DE CIA Giovanni 109,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   4  
284 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. PASUT Edi 109,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5   3  
285 ANA Malborghetto VUERICH Stefano 109,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   5   3  
286 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD CLARA Tommaso 109,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6  
287 ANA Adegliacco-Cavalicco TIONI Manuel 109,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
288 ANA Segnacco DE NIPOTI Stefano 108,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   1  
289 Sez. ANA Trieste FONDA Flavio 108,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
290 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD BENTIVOGLI Raffaele 108,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   3  
291 ANA Adegliacco-Cavalicco PETRI Marco 108,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   4   4   0  
292 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Agostino 108,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   5   4   4   3  
293 ANA Codroipo VISENTINI Luca 108,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   5  
294 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Teodor 108,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   2  
295 ANA Alta Val Torre CULETTO Claudio 108,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   4  
296 ANA Osoppo FABBRO Massimo 108,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5  
297 ANA Flaibano DELLA VEDOVA Lauro 108,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   5   5   5  
298 ANA Cordenons PN BRUN Fiorenzo 108,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7  
299 ANA Adegliacco-Cavalicco PETRI Daniele 108,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   0  
300 ANA Flaibano BIZZARO Ermanno 108,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
301 Individuale DELLA ROVERE Giorgio 108,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
301 ANA Codroipo D'ANNA Eddy 108,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
303 ANA Cittadella CECCHIA Claudio 107,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   6   5   4   0   0  
304 UNUCI Pordenone BUIATTI Nelida 107,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   6   6   6   6   5   4  
305 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CODATO Andrea 107,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   5   4  
306 ANA Adegliacco-Cavalicco FOSCHIANI Loris 107,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   4  
307 ANA Pordenone Centro PRESOT Livio 107,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   5  
308 ANA Cordenons PN ZANET Dario 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6  
309 ANA Flambro TOSIN Mauro 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   0  
310 ANA Buja PERSELLO Luca 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6  
311 ANA Aviano-PN CECCATO Alberto 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   0  
312 ANA Coja VIDONI Giovanni 107,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6  
313 ANA Pordenone Centro NARDO Paolo 107,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   1   0  
314 ANA Cittadella BIGOLIN Nevio 107,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   4  
315 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV ZARDETTO Massimo 106,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6  
316 Sez. ANA Vittorio Veneto SOMMAVILLA Giovanni 106,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
317 ANA Campoformido VITTORIO Vittorino 106,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   4   4  
318 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Martino 106,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5  
319 ANPdI Basso Piave SCARPI Luca 105,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   3   3   0  
320 ANA Flambro PORDENON Renato 105,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5  
321 ANPdI Basso Piave DAL PRATO GAETANO Alessandro 105,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   6   5   0   0   0  
322 ANA Aquileia BENVENUTO Gianfranco 105,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   2   2  
323 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD RAPATTONI Luca 105,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   4   0  
324 ANA S. Daniele PISCHIUTTA Luigino 105,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   4  
325 UNUCI Pordenone BIOTTO Massimo 105,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   5   5  
326 ANA Campoformido CORAZZOLA Ernesto 105,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   4   3   3  
327 ANA Codroipo NORO Edi 105,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5  
328 ANA Malborghetto TOSCANI Stefano 105,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   4   0  
329 ANA Osoppo CLOCCHIATTI Andrea 105,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
330 ANA Lestizza PERTOLDI Carlo 105,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   3   0  
331 ANA Billerio CONTESSI Daniele 104,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   3  
332 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD FURLAN Alessandro 104,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5  
333 ANA Osoppo PONTEL Marc 104,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5  
334 ANA Cordenons PN DE PIERO Renato 104,0
10  10  10   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   0  
335 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina CAGNATO Lorenzo 104,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   0  
336 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna PECILE Giorgio 104,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   0  
337 ANA Cordenons PN TONUSSI Massimo 104,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   4  
338 ANA Cordenons PN BOLLETIN Fabrizio 104,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   3  
339 ANA Alta Val Torre FIOR Carlo 104,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5  
340 ANA Tarvisio DEGLI UOMINI Franco 104,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6  
341 UNUCI Pordenone BIOTTO Gianluca 104,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
341 ANA Talmassons TURCO Renato 103,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   4   0   0   0  
343 ANA Reana del Rojale DITROIA Steven 103,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4  
344 ANA Adegliacco-Cavalicco TIONI Fiorello 103,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   4   0  
345 ANA Pordenone Centro PAVIOTTI Remo 103,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   4  
346 ANA Tarvisio SCHERLING Roberto 103,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   4   4   0  
347 ANA S. Daniele ROMANO Emiliano 103,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6  
348 ANPdI Nord Friuli NORMANI Mattia 102,2
10+ 10+  9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4  
349 ANA Flaibano DEL DEGAN Fausto 102,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   4  
350 ANA Maniago-PN PASQUALATO Nicola 102,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   4   0   0  
351 Sez. ANA Vittorio Veneto MARCHETTI Massimiliano 102,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   0  
352 ANA Coja CHIARCOS Paolo 102,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   0   0  
353 ANA Cordenons PN FAVERO Lorenzo 102,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5  
354 ANA Codroipo CASSIN Marco 102,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5  
355 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Loris 101,2
10+ 10+  9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   3  
356 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina CAGNATO Bruno 101,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   5  
357 ANA S. Daniele CELOTTI Laura 101,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5   5   3   1  
358 ANA Tarvisio MOSCHITZ Wolfgang 101,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   0  
359 ANA Tarvisio MARTINELLO Giovanni 100,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   2   2  
360 ANA Campoformido D'ODORICO Alessandro 100,0
10  10   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6  
361 ANA Codroipo DELLA LONGA Giorgio 100,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   2   0   0  
362 ANA Pordenone Centro MARIOTTO Bruno 100,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   0   0  
363 ANA Aviano-PN VISINTIN Domenico 100,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   0  
364 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo FRANCESCONI Renzo 100,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5  
365 Individuale BOTTOS Pio 100,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6  
366 ANPdI Basso Piave FRASSON Claudio 99,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   5   5   4   1   1   1  
367 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Enzo 99,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   5   4  
368 ANPdI Basso Piave POMIATO Silvio 99,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   0  
369 ANA Osoppo TONIUTTI Gianpiero 99,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5  
370 ANA Flambro PORDENON Redento 99,0
10  10   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   4   4   4   0  
371 ANA Mereto di Tomba FURLANO Renato 99,0
10  10   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   4   4   2  
372 ANA Beano ZAMPARO Stefano 99,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   5  
373 Individuale TONETTI Walter 99,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   4   4   3  
374 UNUCI Monfalcone GALIZZI Luca 99,0
10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5  
375 ANA Flambro MAGRINO Paolo 99,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   3  
376 Individuale ANZILE Federico 99,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   3  
377 ANA S. Daniele CAMINITI Luca 98,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   4   2   1   0  
378 ANA Cordenons PN ZANELLA Fabio 98,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   3   1   1   0  
379 ANA Flambro LIANI Roberto 98,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   0   0  
380 ANB Jesolo VE SCARPI Luca 98,1
10+  9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   4  
381 ANA Flambro SIONI Daniele 98,0
10  10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   0   0  
382 ANA Alta Val Torre MILAN Stefano 98,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   4   0  
383 ANA Valmeduna DE STEFANO Boris 98,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   3  
384 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor FABRO Gianni 98,0
10   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4  
385 ANA Cordenons PN ZANARDO Dino 98,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6   5   2   0   0   0  
386 ANA Codroipo PARONI Paolo 98,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   5   5   4   4   0  
387 ANA Cervignano CUDICIO Giorgio 98,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   5  
388 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Giovanni 98,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   3  
389 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro LAZZARA Angelo 97,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   5   5  
389 Individuale ZANELLI Laura 97,0
10  10  10   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   3  
391 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV D'ALESSANDRO Michele 97,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   6   5   4   2   1  
392 ANA Flaibano GIACOMUZZI Isidoro 96,1
10+  9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   4   2  
392 ANA Castelfranco V. SOLZA Mario 96,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   0   0   0   0   0  
394 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD CODROMAZ Alessio 96,0
10  10   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   3   2  
395 ANA S. Daniele AGUTI Davide Amedeo 96,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   5   5  
396 ANPdI Basso Piave SIMPA Emilio 96,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   3   1  
397 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CEOLIN Mauro 96,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   4   1  
398 ANPdI Basso Piave BAROSO Nicola 96,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   2   1  
399 Individuale REVELANT Lucio 96,0
10   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4  
400 ANB Jesolo VE GRANZOTTO Marco 96,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   4   4   3  
401 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Simone 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   6   4   3   0   0  
402 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo PARADISO Giuseppe 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   6  
403 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna VARUTTI Franco 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   0   0  
404 Individuale SPELAT Maura 95,2
10+ 10+  9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   2   1  
405 ANA Treppo Grande PATUSSO Paolo 95,1
10+ 10   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   4   4   3  
406 ANA Barco di P. PN LECINNI Walter 95,0
10   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   3   2   0  
407 ANA Aquileia ROSIN Raffaele 95,0
10   9   9   9   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   0   0  
408 ANA Muris LIZZI Luca 95,0
10   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   6   5  
409 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD DE MONTE Flavia 95,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   3   0  
410 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. CHIAROTTO Roger 95,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   3   2   2  
411 ANPdI Basso Piave SCOMPARIN Roberto 95,0
 9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   3   1  
412 ANA Chiarano Fossalta DARIO Luigi 94,1
10+  9   9   9   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   5   4   4   0  
413 ANA Tarvisio CORTELLAZZO Giada 94,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   5   4   4   3   0  
414 ANA S. Daniele QUERINI Enrico 94,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   5   4   4  
415 ANPdI Basso Piave DI SILVIO Alberto 94,0
 9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   4   4  
416 ANA Lestizza GARDISAN Marco 93,0
 9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   3   1   0  
417 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina VETTORETTO Fabiano 93,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   5   5   4  
418 ANB Jesolo VE CIMOLINO Marco 93,0
 8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   4   3  
419 ANA S. Lucia di Piave TESSER Alessandro 93,0
 8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5  
420 ANA San Leonardo Valcellina BEDIN Ermes 92,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   4   3   0   0   0  
421 ANA Cordenons PN GUIOTTO Diego 92,0
10   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   1   0  
422 ANA Flambro SIONI Fabiano 92,0
10   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   5   5   4   4  
423 ANA Udine Est KRATKY Antonio 92,0
 9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   4   0  
424 ANA Aquileia GRILLO Giovanni 92,0
 9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   4  
425 ANPdI Basso Piave PIEROBON Nazzareno 91,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6   5   4   4   3   0   0   0  
426 Individuale SACCAVINO Maurizio 91,0
10   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   4   3   3   1   0  
427 ANA Codroipo BORTOLOTTI Luca 91,0
 9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4   3   2  
428 ANA Osoppo FAUSTINI Francesco 91,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   3   0  
429 ANA Barco di P. PN GASPAROT Filippo 91,0
 9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   4  
430 ANA Chiarano Fossalta MIGOTTO Andrea 91,0
 9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   5   5  
431 ANA Barco di P. PN PEZZUTTO Stefano 90,0
10   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   3   3   3  
432 ANA S. Lucia di Piave TESSER Franco 90,0
 9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   1   0   0   0  
433 ANA Cassacco GERUSSI Stefano 90,0
 9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   4   2   0  
434 ANA Mereto di Tomba REVELANT Massimiliano 90,0
 9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   6   6   1   0  
435 ANA Barco di P. PN PERRONE Stefano 89,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   7   5   4   4   4   1   1   1   0  
436 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. BRAZZONI Ariella 89,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   7   5   5   4   3   3   1   0   0  
437 ANA Cervignano MENIN Adriano 89,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   5   0   0   0   0  
438 ANA Castelfranco V. BRUGNERA Sergio 89,0
 9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   5   0   0  
439 ANA Cormons GO IACUZ Claudio 89,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   3   3   2  
440 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor FABRO Stefano 89,0
 9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   4   4   0   0  
441 ANA Codroipo MARINIG Elio 88,0
10  10   9   8   8   8   8   6   6   5   4   3   3   3   0   0  
442 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV VETTORELLO Nello 87,1
10+ 10   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   4   3   3   0   0   0  
443 ANA Osoppo GORTAN Massimo 87,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5   5   4   4   2   1   0  
444 ANA Castelfranco V. BERTINO Alessandro 87,0
 9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   5   5   4  
445 ANPdI Basso Piave AMADIO Serafino 86,1
10+  9   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   4   4   4   0   0  
446 Sez. ANA Vittorio Veneto ORFANO Giulio 86,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   5   4   4   3   3   3   0  
447 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo NASCIMBEN Vittorino 86,0
 9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   4   4   4   4   2  
448 ANA Cittadella BIGOLIN Giancarlo 85,0
10   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4   3   3   1   0  
449 ANPdI Basso Piave TUIS Gianpaolo 85,0
 9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   4   4   3   2   0   0  
450 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. BERTOLIN Federico 84,0
10   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   1   0   0   0  
451 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo BAGANELLA Calogero 84,0
 9   9   9   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   5   4   4   0   0  
452 ANA Cervignano BIANCHIN Maurizio 84,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   4   3   3   3   0   0  
453 Individuale BATTAGLINO Massimiliano 83,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   5   4   0   0   0   0   0   0  
454 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD APPOLLONI Renzo 83,1
10+  9   9   9   8   7   6   6   5   5   4   3   2   2   1   0  
455 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Cinzia 83,0
10   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   4   0   0   0   0  
456 ANA Flambro ZAVAN Mario 82,0
10   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   6   4   4   1   0   0   0  
457 ANA Barco di P. PN MARANZAN Gianluca 80,0
10   9   8   8   7   7   6   5   5   5   4   3   3   0   0   0  
458 ANA Malborghetto CERVO Moreno 80,0
 9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   4   1   0   0   0  
459 ANA Dignano PRESSACCO Roberto 80,0
 8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   4   4   0   0  
460 ANA S. Daniele AGUTI Pierangelo 79,1
10+  9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   6   5   0   0   0   0   0  
461 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Thomas 79,0
 9   9   9   7   7   7   5   5   5   5   4   4   3   1   0   0  
462 ANPdI Basso Piave MONTAGNER Mauro 79,0
 9   9   8   8   7   6   6   5   5   5   4   4   3   3   0   0  
463 ANB Jesolo VE FALCIER Giacomo 78,0
 9   9   9   9   8   7   7   6   5   4   3   2   0   0   0   0  
464 ANA Udine Est MERLINO Rodolfo 77,1
10+  9   9   8   8   7   7   6   5   4   4   0   0   0   0   0  
464 Individuale BIASIZZO Luca 77,0
 9   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   4   4   4   3   3   0  
466 ANA Casarsa-S.Giov. TONEGUZZO Gino 72,0
10  10   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   3   1   0   0   0   0   0  
467 ANA Buja FRANCESCHINIS Nicola 72,0
 9   8   7   7   7   6   6   4   4   4   4   3   3   0   0   0  
468 ANA Alta Val Torre LOVO Gianni 71,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
469 ANPdI Basso Piave MONTAGNER Walter 71,0
 8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   4   4   4   2   1   0   0  
470 ANA Campoformido GOSPARO Gianfranco 70,0
 9   8   8   7   7   5   5   5   4   4   3   3   2   2   2   0  
471 ANA Udine Est DE NEGRI Andrea 70,0
 9   8   8   7   6   6   5   4   4   4   4   3   2   1   0   0  
472 UNUCI Pordenone DALPASSO Giovanni 70,0
 8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   4   3   0   0   0   0  
473 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor SANT Germano 68,0
 8   8   8   7   6   6   5   4   4   3   3   3   3   2   0   0  
473 ANA Castelfranco V. RIZZARDO Paolo 66,0
10   9   8   7   6   6   4   4   4   3   3   2   0   0   0   0  
475 ANB Jesolo VE MARANGON Diego 66,0
 9   9   8   8   7   7   5   5   4   4   0   0   0   0   0   0  
476 ANA Codroipo FRAPPA Guido 64,1
10+  8   8   7   7   6   6   4   4   3   1   0   0   0   0   0  
477 ANA Azzano X PN D'ITRIA Gianluca 63,0
 9   9   8   8   6   6   4   4   3   3   2   1   0   0   0   0  
478 ANA Flambro BLASON Luigi 61,0
 9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0  
479 ANA Lestizza MESAGLIO Luciano 57,0
 7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   4   2   1   0   0   0   0   0  
480 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD AMATO Augusto 55,0
10   8   6   6   6   5   4   4   3   3   0   0   0   0   0   0  
481 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor FABRO Guido 54,0
 9   9   7   7   6   4   4   3   2   2   1   0   0   0   0   0  
481 ANA Castelfranco V. MORELLO Franco 46,0
 9   8   7   7   6   4   3   2   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
483 ANA Azzano X PN SCUDELER Denise 39,0
 9   7   6   5   5   4   3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
484 ANA Dignano BARBIERI Luciano 33,0
 7   7   6   5   4   2   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
485 ANA S. Daniele GALLINO Ezio 23,0
 7   7   5   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
485 ANA Castelfranco V. RIGOTTO Remo 16,0
 9   7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
487 Individuale GROSSO Giuseppe 14,0
 7   7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
488 A.N. Carristi Spilimbergo MILANI Riccardo 7,0
 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
489 UNUCI Pordenone ARATO Vittorio 1,0
 1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0