Coppa Julia 2021

Classifica individuale:

PosizioneTeamNomePunteggioTiriPeso
1 ANA Buttrio BELTRAMINI Renato 129,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9  
2 ANA Resiutta REVELANT Lucio 127,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8  
3 ANA Porpetto PASCUT Emanuel 127,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7  
4 ANA Collalto VIDONI Marco 127,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   7   6  
5 ANA Moggio Udinese RODOLFI Rodolfo 127,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9  
6 ANA Cassacco VENTURINI Luca 126,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
7 ANA Osoppo GORTAN Luca 126,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
7 ANPdI Nord Friuli GIORGIONE Christian 126,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
9 ANPdI Nord Friuli COLAIANNI Roberto 126,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
10 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD REVELANT Lucio 126,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
11 ANA Moggio Udinese CORADAZZI Maurizio 126,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
12 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CEOLIN Mauro 125,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
13 ANA Branco GARANI Giuliano 125,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
14 ANA Osoppo PASTORINO Davide 125,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
15 ANC Manzano BELTRAMINI Renato 125,5
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   0  
16 ANA Tricesimo BRONZIN Alessio 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
17 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD MARIUZZA Marco 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
18 ANA Collalto PETROCCHI Fabrizio 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7  
19 ANA Alnicco PITTINI Giovanni 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
20 ANA Mereto di Tomba LINZI Renato 125,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
21 ANA Lusevera Val Torre PINOSA Mauro 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9  
22 ANA Collalto ANZIL Patrick 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
23 ANA Faedis PALLADINO Fabio 125,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   6  
24 Carristi Udine TOLAZZI Donato 125,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
25 ANA Coja ZANIN Alessandro 125,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   5  
26 Individuale FALESCHINI Massimo 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
27 Individuale MARIUZZA Marco 124,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
28 CC Tarcento LIRUSSO Mauro 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   6  
29 ANPdI Nord Friuli ARTICO Sergio 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
30 ANA Chiarano Fossalta TONINATO Ermes 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
30 ANA Tricesimo MARIUZZA Marco 124,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
32 ANA Branco FALESCHINI Massimo 124,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
33 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD VENTURINI Luca 124,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   7   7  
34 Individuale PASCOLO Francesco 124,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
35 ANA Collalto TULLIO Giovanni 124,0
10  10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
36 ANA Campeglio CARNIELETTO Matteo 123,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
37 ANA Cassacco BROS Graziella 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
37 ANC Manzano DELLA ROVERE Giorgio 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
39 ANA Buja PERSELLO Luca 123,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   6   6  
40 ANC Manzano NUSSIO Rosanna 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
41 ANA Collalto FLAIBAN Giovanna 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
42 ANA Lusevera Val Torre COLETTO Flavio 123,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
43 ANA Resiutta REVELANT Tiziano 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
44 ANA Collalto DRI Giulio 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
45 ANA Aviano-PN SALVI Ruggero 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   7  
46 ANA Osoppo FABRIS Paolo 123,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7  
47 ANC Manzano SABOT Luigi 123,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
47 ANA Lusevera Val Torre MICONI Roberto 123,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
47 ANA Valdobbiadene BORTOLIN Roberto 123,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
50 Carristi Udine CONCINA Alessandro 122,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   0   7   7  
51 ANA Porpetto DI BERT Diego 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   7   7   7   6  
52 ANA Lusevera Val Torre PINOSA Luigi 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
53 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Ermes 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   6  
54 ANA Arzignano VI ALESSANDRINI Andrea 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   0  
55 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD REVELANT Tiziano 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
56 ANA Collalto ARTICO Sergio 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
57 Individuale VIDONI Marco 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   6   4  
58 ANA Branco CIGNOLINI Roberto 122,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   0   9   9   8   6  
59 ANA Moggio Udinese BRESIL Giovanni 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
59 ANA Branco BORGHI Franco 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8  
60 ANA Bergamo TIRABOSCHI Italo 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
60 ANA Osoppo PALESE Alessio 122,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
63 ANA Buttrio TASSILE Michela 121,6
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
64 ANA Osoppo PEZZETTA Iuri 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
65 ANA Moggio Udinese PICCARO Cristian 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
66 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CHECCHIN Paolo 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
67 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PASCOLO Francesco 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
67 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PASCOLO Francesco 121,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6  
69 ANA Muris LIZZI Luca 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
70 ANA Branco BELTRAME Lorena 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6  
71 ANA Alnicco CIANI Denis 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   5  
72 ANA Cassacco PETRIN Giuliano 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6  
73 ANA Nimis- V.Cornappo PASCOLO Francesco 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8  
74 ANA Buja VATTOLO Nelvis 121,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7  
75 ANA Tricesimo ANDRIOLI Luca 121,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
76 ANC Manzano TOMAT Gianfranco 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8  
77 ANA Tricesimo TOSOLINI Cristina 121,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   7   7   6  
78 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PERSELLO David 121,0
10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
79 ANA Collalto ZACCOMER Massimo 121,0
10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   6   5  
80 ANA Valdobbiadene FROZZA Stefano 120,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7  
81 ANA Bergamo BIZA Alessandro 120,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6  
82 Carristi Udine BIANCHET Giuseppe 120,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   6   5  
83 ANA Lusevera Val Torre FERRACIN Paolo 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
83 ANA Alnicco LUNAZZI GORIZZA Sandro 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
84 ANA Alnicco DORAPONTI Stefano 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6  
85 UNUCI Pordenone BOSCHETTI Igino 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
86 ANC Manzano TASSILE Michela 120,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7  
88 UNUCI Pordenone CORONA Bruno 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
89 ANA Codroipo FRESCO Federico 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   5  
90 ANA Moggio Udinese TOLAZZI Sorin 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
91 ANA Treppo Grande CANTONE Paolo 120,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   5  
92 ANA Branco BULFONE Giovanni 120,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   3  
93 ANA Moggio Udinese FORABOSCO Mauro 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
94 ANA Resiutta DI BEZ Allis 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6  
95 ANA Aviano-PN VALAS Gianfranco 120,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   5   3  
96 ANA Azzano X PN PIOVESANA Davide 120,0
10  10  10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
97 A.N.C. Gemona BERTONI Patrik 120,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
98 ANA S. Daniele BIANCHI Andrea 119,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
99 ANA Muris BUTTAZZONI Michele 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7  
100 ANA Buttrio MISANO Massimo 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
101 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Teodor 119,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   5  
102 ANA Alnicco PADOVANO Luca 119,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   6   5  
103 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CELEBRIN Ottorino 119,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6  
104 Individuale LIRUSSO Mauro 119,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   5  
105 ANPdI Nord Friuli DRI Giulio 119,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8  
106 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro DE PIANTE Davide 119,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7  
107 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV SALVADORI Alfonso 119,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   4  
108 ANA Ziracco ROIATTI Claudio 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6  
109 ANC Manzano GREBLO Sara 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   6   5  
110 ANA Osoppo DI BIASIO Andrea 118,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
111 Individuale REVELANT Lucio 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
112 ANA Porpetto BENVEGNù Fulvio 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6  
113 UNUCI Pordenone DE FRANCESCHI Marco 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
114 ANA Buttrio SEGATTO Gianfranco 118,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   5  
115 ANA Collalto LIRUSSO Mauro 118,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7  
116 ANC Manzano PIANI Lorenzo 118,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
117 ANA Tarvisio TOLAZZI Alessandro 118,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
117 ANA Pordenone Centro MORUZZI Stefano 118,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
119 ANA Codroipo CIGAGNA Gino 118,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7  
120 ANA Treppo Grande SIMAZ Paolo 118,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   6   5  
121 ANA Aviano-PN PASINI Dino 118,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6  
122 ANA Bergamo MORSTABILINI Diego 117,4
10+ 10+ 10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   2  
123 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Luca 117,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
124 ANA Mereto di Tomba MANGIAPANE Salvatore 117,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   6  
125 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna VARUTTI Cristian 117,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
126 ANA Chiarano Fossalta LISETTO Gianmatteo 117,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
127 Carristi Udine RODARO Vander 117,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   5   5   5   4  
128 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV PROSDOCIMO Francesco 117,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   5  
129 ANA Lusevera Val Torre PONTELLI Javier 117,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
130 ANC Manzano SANTI Umberto 117,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6  
131 ANA S. Daniele QUERINI Enrico 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6  
132 ANC Manzano GIANGRECO Fabrizio 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
133 ANA Medeuzza BERGAMASCO Agostino 117,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7  
134 ANA Arzignano VI ALESSANDRINI Paolo 117,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
135 ANA Osoppo GORTAN Maurizio 117,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7  
136 ANA Alnicco CAMPIGOTTO Roberto 117,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6  
137 ANA Cittadella BONALDO Giovanni Battista 117,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7  
138 ANA Lusevera Val Torre LEVAN Santo 116,3
10+ 10+ 10+ 10  10  10   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
139 ANA Codroipo MONTICO Antonio 116,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   5  
140 ANA Valdobbiadene DAL GALLO Marco 116,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   5   5  
141 ANA Aviano-PN CAUZ Renato 116,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   5   5   4  
142 Carristi Udine CONCINA Andrea 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
143 ANC Manzano LUNARDI Emanuele 116,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
144 ANA Treppo Grande DORIGO Devis 116,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   3  
145 ANA Lavariano SIMONETTO Airis 116,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   5   0  
146 ANA Flambro ZANETTI Fabio 116,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8  
147 Individuale ARTICO Sergio 116,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   6  
148 ANA Collalto DEL BIANCO Chiara 116,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7  
149 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro VALANDRO Mentore 116,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6  
150 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV ZARDETTO Massimo 116,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   0   0  
151 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD LESA Luigino 116,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
152 ANA Campeglio CARNIELETTO Mauro 116,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6  
153 ANA Buttrio NUSSIO Rosanna 116,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   5  
154 ANPdI Basso Piave SIMIONI Danilo 116,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   0  
155 ANC Manzano NIDER Barbara 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
156 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Modesto 116,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
157 ANA Alnicco DREOSSI Luca 115,3
10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
158 ANA Valdobbiadene TORMENA Gianni 115,3
10+ 10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6  
159 Individuale FLAIBAN Giovanna 115,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
160 ANC Manzano GRASSO Andrea 115,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   4  
161 ANPdI Nord Friuli ROVERE Mauro 115,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
162 Individuale ROSSI Marco 115,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
163 ANA Buja PEZZETTA Massimo 115,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   4   4  
164 ANA Codroipo D'AGOSTINI Fabrizio 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   5  
165 ANA Osoppo BERTONI Patrick 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
166 ANA Bergamo LOCATELLI Alessandro 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   0  
167 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD GIANNINI Franca 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
168 ANA Pordenone Centro PRESOT Livio 115,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   0  
169 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD VENTURINI Paolo 115,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7  
170 Individuale CASAGRANDE Nicola 114,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
171 ANA Alnicco PERSELLO Marco 114,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5  
172 ANA S. Daniele VALLE Patrick 114,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   0   0  
173 ANA Codroipo FERIN Flavio 114,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
174 ANA Flambro DEGANO Anna 114,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
175 ANA Flambro CATTARINUSSI Roberto 114,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   5  
176 ANA Valdobbiadene TRAMET Carlo 114,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
177 ANA Ziracco ROSSETTO Maurizio 114,0
10  10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5  
178 Sez. ANA Trieste GREBLO Sara 114,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
179 ANA Nimis- V.Cornappo GRILLO Marco 114,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
180 ANA Flaibano DEL DEGAN Fausto 113,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   3  
181 ANA Aviano-PN PESAMOSCA Luca 113,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   5   5  
182 ANA S. Daniele BIANCHI Franco 113,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5  
183 ANA Osoppo FABBRO Massimo 113,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
184 ANA Collalto MICHELIZZA Patrizio 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   5  
185 Individuale ARMELLINI Antonio 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   0  
186 ANA Flambro DESTRO Nicolas 113,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6  
187 ANC Manzano GROPPO Domenico 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
188 ANA Codroipo CASSIN Marco 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   5   5  
189 ANA Collalto BOSCHETTI Igino 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
190 ANA Lusevera Val Torre MARCHIOL Remo 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   0  
191 ANA Collalto LONDERO Ivan 113,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6  
192 ANA Azzano X PN SAVANI Alberto 113,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6  
193 ANA S.Giovanni al Natisone PANNULLO Francesco 113,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   4   3  
194 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Fabio 113,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7  
195 ANPdI Nord Friuli RADDA Aladino 113,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
196 ANA Arzignano VI BELLOTTO Alberto 113,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
197 ANA Treppo Grande PATUSSO Paolo 112,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
198 ANA Collalto BRUNI Giovanni 112,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   0  
199 Gruppi ANA Vicenza FESTELLI Andrea 112,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
200 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna PONTELLO Flavio 112,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   4   4  
201 ANA Tarvisio FLOREANINI Paolo 112,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
202 ANA Mereto di Tomba DI GIUSTO Massimo 112,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
203 ANA Flaibano CASTELLANO Francesco 112,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   3   0   0  
204 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor DRIUTTI Andrea 112,1
10+ 10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5   0  
205 ANA Codroipo NORO Edi 112,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5  
206 ANA Aquileia ROSIN Matteo 112,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5   0  
207 ANA S. Daniele PISCHIUTTA Pierluigi 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   4   0  
208 ANPdI Basso Piave BARADEL Danilo 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
209 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD RIONDATO Simone 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7  
210 ANA Campeglio TREPPO Aurelio 112,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   5   5  
211 ANA Muris MELCHIOR Ivano 112,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   4  
212 ANA Bergamo BRUMANA Matteo 112,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6  
213 ANA Tricesimo ZACCOMER Stephane 112,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5  
214 ANA Ziracco ROIATTI Stefano 112,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
215 Sottuff. Julia QUERINI Enrico 112,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5  
216 ANA Treppo Grande BAZZO Massimiliano 112,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5  
217 ANA Osoppo VENCHIARUTTI Valter 112,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   4  
218 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV VETTORELLO Nello 111,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5   5  
219 ANA Cittadella TAGA Adriana 111,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6  
220 ANA Flambro BLASON Luigi 111,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
221 Carristi Udine DREOSTI Maurizio 111,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
222 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro LAZZARA Angelo 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6  
223 Carristi Udine GELIO Raffaele 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   4  
224 ANA Branco PICCINI Oscar 111,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6  
225 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD COMUZZI Arrigo 111,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
226 ANA Osoppo PICCO Marco 111,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   6   6   5  
227 ANA Tarvisio CORTELAZZO Giada 110,2
10+ 10+ 10  10  10   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   2  
228 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD DEL CET Giorgio 110,2
10+ 10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5  
229 ANA Branco MAZZERO Andrea 110,2
10+ 10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5  
230 Individuale COMISSO Federico 110,1
10+ 10  10  10  10   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5  
231 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD SCUOR Davide 110,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5  
232 AN Bersaglieri S. Donà di P GOBBO Samuele 110,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   5   5   5  
233 A.N.C. Gemona BERTONI Eugenio 110,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   0   0   0  
234 ANPdI Portogruaro PEROSA Nicola 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   3  
235 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Augusto 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5   5  
236 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV MILAN Varinnio 110,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7  
237 A.N.C. Gemona BERTONI Maurizio 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5  
238 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD PAOLETTI Maurizio 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
239 ANA Valdobbiadene FONTANA Massimo 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6  
240 ANPdI Nord Friuli BERTOLO Daniele 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   5  
241 ANA Cittadella BONETTO Narciso 110,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7  
242 ANA Porpetto MARSON Nicola 109,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   4  
243 ANA Udine Sud DELLA LONGA Marcello 109,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5  
244 ANA Tarvisio MOSCHITZ Wolfgang 109,0
10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7  
245 ANA S. Daniele RODARO Paolo 109,0
10  10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6  
246 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor DEANA Massimo 109,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6  
247 ANPdI Portogruaro POLI Massimo 108,2
10+ 10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   0  
248 ANA S. Daniele PROLONGO Lucio 108,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   3   0  
249 ANA Aquileia ROSIN Raffaele 108,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5  
250 Individuale PINOSA Mauro 108,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6  
251 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna PECILE Giorgio 108,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   0   0  
252 ANA Flambro DEGANO Andrea 108,1
10+  9   9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   6   6   6   5   0   0  
253 ANA Aquileia BENVENUTO Paolo 108,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   5   3  
254 Carristi Udine ZANETTI Flavia 108,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   3   0  
255 ANA Codroipo CISILINO Giuseppe 108,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5  
256 ANA Alnicco GIUSTI Eliano 108,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6  
257 ANC Manzano MONTAGNER Michael 107,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   1  
258 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CURTOLO Roberto 107,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5  
259 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro MONTE Marco 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   1  
260 ANA Terrassa Padovana BURATTIN Giorgio 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   6  
261 ANA Codroipo FRAPPA Gianni 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   5  
262 ANA Aquileia BENVENUTO Gianfranco 107,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   4   4  
263 ANC Manzano STOIAN Petrica 107,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   5  
264 ANA Alnicco DREOSSI Simone 106,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   5  
265 ANA Bergamo BERIGNOLI Mauro 106,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6  
266 AN Bersaglieri S. Donà di P FURLAN Omar 106,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   0  
267 ANA Aviano-PN CAPOVILLA Mario 106,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6  
268 ANA Porpetto TESAN Federico 106,0
 9   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   3  
269 UNUCI Pordenone PASINI Dino 106,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6  
270 ANA Chiarano Fossalta FAVRETTO Aniceto 105,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
271 CC Tarcento ROSSO Gino 105,0
10  10  10   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   0  
272 ANA Azzano X PN PRENCIPE Michele 105,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   6   5   5   5   0  
273 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor SANT Germano 105,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   0  
274 ANA Aquileia DREASSI Andrea 105,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6  
275 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV DA LIO Dario 105,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6  
276 ANA S.Giovanni al Natisone ALIMONDA DE MANNENTREU Andrea 105,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6  
277 ANC Manzano SABOT Adriana 105,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   3   0   0  
278 ANA S.Giovanni al Natisone BOSCO Federico 105,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6  
279 ANA S.Vito di Fagagna BURELLI Marco 105,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6  
280 ANA Moggio Udinese MENEGHELLO Andrea 104,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   0  
281 ANA Codroipo DE CECCO Cristian 104,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   5   5   4   0  
282 ANA Tarvisio SALVIN Gianluca 104,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   4   4   0  
283 ANA Collalto DE NIPOTI Stefano 104,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4  
284 Sottuff. Julia DE FILIPPO Giovanni 104,0
10  10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   5   3   2  
285 Carristi Udine BUTTOLO Adriano 104,0
10  10   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   0  
286 ANA S.Giovanni al Natisone MASAU Stefano 104,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   0   0  
287 Individuale MOZZONI Andrea 104,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   4   0  
288 ANA Aquileia LENA Riccardo 103,2
10+ 10+  8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
289 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CARESTIATO Eugenio 103,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   4  
290 UNUCI Pordenone CHIAROT Gianfranco 103,1
10+ 10   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   5   5   5   3  
291 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV MICHIELETTO Giovanni 103,1
10+  9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   4  
292 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV BUTTIGNOL Elvio 103,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   4   3   0  
293 ANA Porpetto MARSON Denis 103,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   0   0  
294 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD VITTORINI Luca 103,1
10+  9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
295 Carristi Udine BONA Siro 103,0
10  10  10  10   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   0  
296 ANA Gonars COCETA Pietro 103,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   0  
297 ANA Azzano X PN FAVRET Matteo 103,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5  
298 ANPdI Portogruaro TRENTIN Simone 102,1
10+ 10  10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4   3  
299 ANA Medeuzza MURELLO Paolo 102,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   0  
300 Carristi Udine PERSELLO Ranieri 102,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6  
301 ANA Lusevera Val Torre MANZANO Rino 102,1
10+  9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   3  
302 Individuale FERRARESE Ruggero 102,0
10  10  10  10   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   4   4   4   0  
303 ANA Prata BOSCARIOL Francesca 102,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   4   0   0  
304 ANA Flambro PORDENON Renato 101,0
10   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4  
305 ANA Codroipo ORTOLANO Francesco 101,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5  
306 ANA Codroipo ORTOLANO Sandro 101,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   4  
307 ANA Aquileia ROSIN Livio 100,1
10+ 10   9   9   9   9   8   8   7   6   5   5   5   3   0   0  
308 ANA Prata BOSCARIOL Luciano 100,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   3   2   0  
309 ANA Lusevera Val Torre MANZANO Raffaele 100,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   5   3  
310 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Thomas 100,0
10  10   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   3  
311 ANAMoruzzo TOSO Lorenzo 100,0
 9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   4   4  
312 ANPdI Berica LOVATO Alessandro 100,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   0  
313 AN Bersaglieri S. Donà di P MODOLO Abramo 99,1
10+ 10  10   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   4  
314 ANA Flambro LIANI Roberto 99,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   2   0  
315 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD CUSSIG Paolo 99,0
10   9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   3   0  
316 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV CURTOLO Ivano 99,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   5   4   4   0  
317 ANA Tarvisio VELUSCEK Mario 99,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   0  
318 ANA Gonars MORETTI Umbero 98,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   5   4   3   0   0  
319 ANA Buja FRANZ Marco 97,0
10   9   9   9   9   9   8   7   6   6   6   5   4   4   3   0  
320 ANA Arzignano VI BELLOTTO Massimo 97,0
10   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   5   5   5   4   4  
321 ANA Sant'Andrat del Cormor FABRO Stefano 97,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   0   0   0  
322 ANA Flaibano DEL DEGAN Massimiliano 96,1
10+ 10   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   3  
323 ANA S. Giorgio di Nogaro BRAMUZZO Piergiorgio 96,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   0   0   0   0  
324 ANA Azzano X PN CERON Stefano 96,0
10  10  10   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   6   4   4   0  
325 AN Bersaglieri S. Donà di P ZAMUNER Giacomo 96,0
 9   9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   3  
326 ANA Tarvisio VELUSCEK Sergio 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   5  
327 ANA Resiutta DELLA MEA Sandro 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   4   3  
328 ANA Osoppo FAUSTINI Francesco 96,0
 9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   3  
329 ANA Pordenone Centro NARDO Paolo 95,1
10+ 10   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   4   0  
330 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV BISON Agostino 95,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   3   0   0   0  
331 ANA Alnicco DREOSSI Silvano 95,1
10+  9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   5   3  
332 ANA S. Daniele PISCHIUTTA Luigino 95,0
10   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   3  
333 ANPdI Basso Piave POMIATO Silvio 95,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   7   5   5   3   3   0   0  
334 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD ZANDORELLA Silvano 94,1
10+  8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   3  
335 ANA Lavariano MARTELLO Alvise 94,0
10   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   3   0   0  
336 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV RIZZO Gianni 94,0
 9   9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   5   4   2   2   1  
337 ANA Campeglio ZAMARO Cristian 94,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   5   4   3   2  
338 ANA Azzano X PN D'ITRIA Gianluca 94,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   4   4   3   0  
339 Individuale PESCOSTA Stefano 94,0
 9   9   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   4  
340 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Loris 94,0
 9   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   4  
341 ANA Coja MILAN Stefano 93,1
10+  9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   3   2  
342 ANC Manzano MONTAGNER Mauro 92,0
10   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   3   3  
343 ANA Azzano X PN BERGAMO Gianluca 92,0
 9   9   9   9   8   8   8   7   7   7   7   4   0   0   0   0  
344 Carristi Udine ADOTTI Claudio 91,0
10   9   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   3   1  
345 ANPdI Basso Piave MONTAGNER Walter 91,0
 9   9   9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   6   5   4   3   1   0  
346 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV RAMPINI Fabio 90,1
10+  9   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   5   5   4   4   3   0   0  
347 ANA Codroipo FRAPPA Ettore 90,0
10   9   8   8   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   4   1   0  
348 ANPdI Berica CERUFFI Enrico 90,0
 9   8   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   6   5   5   4   3  
349 A.N.Polizia di Stato UD MERICI Carlo 89,0
 9   9   8   8   8   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   4   3   0   0  
350 ANA Chiarano Fossalta DARIO Luigi 89,0
 8   8   8   7   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   5   3  
351 Individuale LUCATO Sara 87,0
10   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   4   4   2   2  
352 ANA Azzano X PN FORTE Pietrangelo 85,1
10+  9   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   6   3   3   0   0   0   0  
353 ANA Lavariano CANDUSSO Giovanni 85,0
 8   8   7   7   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   5   5   4  
354 ANA S. Daniele SALVADOR Vincenzo 84,0
10   9   8   8   7   7   7   6   5   5   4   4   4   3   2   0  
355 Ass. Naz. Carabinieri NOVIELLI Giuseppe 83,0
10   9   9   8   8   7   7   6   5   4   4   3   3   0   0   0  
356 ANA Flambro DESTRO Maurizio 83,0
10   8   8   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   4   4   0   0   0   0  
357 ANC Manzano GRATTONI Marzia 83,0
 8   8   8   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   4   4   3   0  
358 ANA Pordenone Centro BAGNARIOL Andrea 80,1
10+  9   9   8   7   7   7   6   5   5   4   2   1   0   0   0  
359 ANA Aviano-PN COLAUZZI PIETROBON Enzo 80,0
10   8   8   7   7   7   7   5   5   5   4   4   3   3   0   0  
360 Individuale GATTI Valerio 79,0
10   9   9   7   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   4   0   0   0   0  
361 ANA S. Daniele DI SARNO Domenico 79,0
 9   8   8   8   7   6   6   6   5   4   4   4   4   3   2   0  
362 Individuale DE GASPERIS Diana 78,0
10   9   9   7   6   6   5   5   5   5   4   4   3   2   0   0  
363 ANA Pordenone Centro PRESOT Matteo 76,0
 9   9   8   8   6   5   5   5   5   5   4   4   3   3   2   0  
364 ANPdI Berica CERUTTI Armando 76,0
 9   9   7   7   6   6   6   5   5   4   4   4   4   0   0   0  
365 ANA Flambro TONEATTO Martino 76,0
 9   7   7   7   6   6   6   6   5   5   4   4   4   3   0   0  
366 ANA Flambro SIONI Giovanni 76,0
 8   8   8   8   8   7   7   7   6   4   4   1   0   0   0   0  
367 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV GOBBO Claudio 69,1
10+  8   7   7   7   7   6   5   5   4   3   0   0   0   0   0  
368 ANA S. Daniele GALLINO Ezio 69,0
 9   9   7   7   6   6   6   5   4   4   3   3   0   0   0   0  
369 Individuale CUNIAL Luca 67,0
 9   8   7   6   5   5   5   5   4   4   3   3   3   0   0   0  
370 ANA Branco CIANI Gianni 65,0
 8   7   7   6   6   5   5   5   5   4   4   3   0   0   0   0  
371 ANA Flambro PORDENON Redento 62,0
 8   8   7   7   6   6   5   5   4   3   3   0   0   0   0   0  
372 ANA Terrassa Padovana PIETTI Luca 60,0
 9   8   8   8   7   6   5   3   3   3   0   0   0   0   0   0  
373 ANA Azzano X PN PUPPIN Giacomo 60,0
 9   8   8   8   6   6   5   5   4   1   0   0   0   0   0   0  
374 ANA Mogliano Veneto-TV PETTENO' Roberto 57,0
 7   6   6   6   5   4   4   4   4   4   3   3   1   0   0   0  
375 ANC Manzano DI BERNARDO Valdino 49,0
 9   8   8   7   6   6   5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
376 ANA Flaibano BEVILACQUA Cinzia 47,0
10   9   9   8   8   3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
377 ANPdI Basso Piave SCOMPARIN Roberto 20,0
10   6   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
378 ANA S.Giovanni al Natisone ALIMONDA DE MANNENTREU Benno 15,0
 9   6   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
379 ANA Terrassa Padovana ZILIO Leone 11,0
 7   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0  
380 ANA Flaibano BIZZARO Ermanno 1,0
 1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0